Discover the stylish apartments of the renovated Ventspils Loft residential complex, perfect for one or two guests. Just a 10-minute drive from the heart of Riga, your ideal stay awaits in the vibrant Spice Centre area. The studio is available from 30/06/26.
Each apartment, approximately 16 sq. m. , is thoughtfully designed for 1 people and includes a private kitchen and bathroom with shower. The apartment has a cozy bed with snow-white linen, a kitchen area with everything you need, a work desk and a white bathroom with a shower and a washing machine.
Rental prices for studios from the Sindija series start at just €325 per month, plus a fixed monthly fee for the complex services ranging from €120 in the summer to €160 in the winter. The price includes personal cleaning , and enjoy comfort, security, and includes loundry. Depozit from 250-650 eur(the deposit can be paid in parts).